Membership

Jenny Smith appointed 1/4/2014   Head Teacher in role appointment
Bill Grisdale appointed 29/1/2015  end of role 28/1/2019
Katherine Williams
appointed 5/12/2016  end of role 4/12/2020
David Belshaw appointed 6/10/2014  end of role 5/10/2018
Rachel Milburn appointed 2/4/2014  end of role 1/4/2018
Charlotte Murdy appointed 10/9/2017  end of role 9/9/2020
Victoria Young appointed 1/4/2014  end of role 31/3/2018
Ayman Bakr appointed 27/2/2014  end of role 22/9/2017
Ian Murray appointed 1/4/2014  end of role 21/11/2016
Belinda Athey appointed 1/4/2014  end of role 14/2/2017
Sara Walton appointed 6/10/2014  end of role 10/9/2018
Luke Phelan appointed 10/3/2017  end of role 9/3/2021
Liz Somerville appointed 20/3/2017  end of role 19/3/2021
Dawn Morton appointed 20/3/2017  end of role 19/3/2021